17036 Neubrandenburg Limited

Company Info

17036 Neubrandenburg Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-02-12, so it has been on the market for four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, 17036 Neubrandenburg Limited registered office address is Flannigan Edmonds Bannon, Donegall Square East, Belfast. The postal code for this address is BT1 5HB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

17036 Neubrandenburg Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Doowtsae Asset Management Limited, Blackcube (Craven St) Ltd, 17036 Neubrandenberg Limited,

17036 Neubrandenburg Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name17036 Neubrandenburg Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberNI622833
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-12-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-07

    17036 Neubrandenburg Limited

  • 2014-05-06

    17036 Neubrandenberg Limited

  • 2014-04-17

    Blackcube (Craven St) Ltd

  • 2014-02-12

    Doowtsae Asset Management Limited

Similar Companies