Harrison Clark (Worcester) Llp

Company Info

Harrison Clark (Worcester) Llp was founded in year 2005 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2005-09-07, so it has been on the market for twelve years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Harrison Clark (Worcester) Llp registered office address is 5 Deansway, Worcester, Worcester. The postal code for this address is WR1 2JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Harrison Clark (Worcester) Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Harrison Clark Services LLP, Harrison Clark LLP,

Harrison Clark (Worcester) Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameHarrison Clark (Worcester) Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC315067
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-07-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-04

    Harrison Clark (Worcester) Llp

  • 2005-11-24

    Harrison Clark LLP

  • 2005-09-07

    Harrison Clark Services LLP

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews