1Pim Llp

Company Info

1Pim Llp was founded in year 2009 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2009-04-28, so it has been on the market for seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, 1Pim Llp registered office address is Squires Farm, Logmore Lane, Dorking. The postal code for this address is RH4 3JL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1Pim Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 1ST Port Investment Management LLP,

1Pim Llp on map

Company Details

Company Name1Pim Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC345268
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-28-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2010-12-03

    1Pim Llp

  • 2009-04-28

    1ST Port Investment Management LLP

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • 1PAM LIMITED
    Logmore Ln, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey RH4 3JY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BRODIE & BURLEY LLP
    Dorking, Surrey RH4 3JL, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1PIM LLP
    Logmore Ln, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey RH4 3JY, UK
    None Supplied
  • BROCKHAM ENERGY LLP
    Dorking, Surrey RH4 3JL, UK
    None Supplied
  • BROCKHAM CAPITAL LIMITED
    Dorking, Surrey RH4 3JL, UK
    66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Business

Reviews