David H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited

Company Info

David H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-07-12, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, David H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited registered office address is 8 Cambuslang Way, Cambuslang Investment Park, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G32 8ND. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

David H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited principal business activity number is 43320 which means Joinery installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: David H. Allan Group Limited,

David H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDavid H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC151917
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-12-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43320

Previous Names

  • 1994-09-02

    David H Allan (Joiners & Building Contractors) Limited

  • 1994-07-12

    David H. Allan Group Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews