T Pak Limited

Company Info

T Pak Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-01-20, so it has been on the market for seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, T Pak Limited registered office address is 58A Market Street, , Forfar. The postal code for this address is DD8 3EW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

T Pak Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Caledonian Distribution Ltd,

T Pak Limited net worth increased by 57,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £67208 in year 2014 to £105982 in 2015.

T Pak Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameT Pak Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC391919
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-20-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-19

    T Pak Limited

  • 2011-01-20

    Caledonian Distribution Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • A W M FARMING LIMITED
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AFRICAN FOOTPRINTS LIMITED
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANDERSON DENTISTRY LIMITED
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANGUS ENVIRONMENTAL TRUST
    Angus House, Orchardbank Business Park, Angus Council, Forfar, Angus DD8 1AX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APPLETREE (FORFAR) LIMITED
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARTISAN ROOFTECH LIMITED
    Carseview Road, Forfar, Angus DD8, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • B MCRAE CONTRACTORS LTD
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BALLINGALL PROPERTIES LIMITED
    West Mains Of, Finavon, Forfar, Angus DD8 3PU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAIRIN LTD
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CARSEGOWNIE FARMS LIMITED
    15 Academy Street, Forfar, Forfar, Angus DD8 2HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews